Results for 2016

Presentation Night 2016

Senior Club Champion: Tsolin B

 

Intermediate Club Champion: Sophie B

 

Junior Club Champion: Ella Z

Club Competition 2016

5-6 Years Heat 1: 1st - Nadiya H                          

                             2nd - Rihana G                                                      

                             3rd - Dinoe E                                                         

                             4th - Leanne P                                                      

                             5th - Paige M

                                                        

5-6 Years Heat 2: 1st - Mary A

                              2nd - Sofia P

                              3rd - Ella Z

                              4th - Rose M

                              5th - Genciana J

7-8 Years Heat 1: 1st - Giselle S      

                             2nd -Lavin B      

                             3rd - Justine N    

                             4th - Adriana T      

                             5th - Makayla D      

                             Dance - Lavin B  

     

7-8 Years Heat 2: 1st - Tumi L

                               2nd - Chau P

                               3rd - Ivana H

                               4th - Caitlin H

                               5th - Kaitlyn W

                               Dance - Miar L

9 Years: 1st - Angelina F  

               2nd - Natalie D                   

               3rd - Gabriella S              

               4th - Maricel H      

               5th - Tijana K         

               Dance - Natalie D   

10 Years: 1st - Sophie B

                 2nd - Chiara M

                 3rd - Maya J

                 4th - Lourdes S

                 5th - Mackayla W

                 6th - Ivy T

11-12 Years C Grade: 1st - Amity R              

                                    2nd - Marianna R  

  

11-12 Years B Grade: 1st - Angelina Z   

                                    2nd - Alexia B     

                                    3rd - Marissa C      

                                    4th - Viviana H       

                                    5th - Hailey G

                                    Dance - Marissa C        

13-14 Years: 1st - Izabella W

                      2nd - An T        

                      3rd - Sylvana H   

 

15-17 Years: 1st - Anna C

                      2nd - Tsolin B 

                      3rd - Celeste A 

                      Dance - Tsolin B   

Junior Marching Champion: Sophia I

Intermediate Marching Champion: Sophie B

Senior Marching Champion: An T

Grand Final 2016

6c: 2nd - Ella Z

      3rd - Sofia P

      4th - Rihana G

7-8c: 3rd - Chau P

         4th - Adriana U

9-10c: 2nd - Maya J 

           Dance - Maya J

9-10b: 2nd - Sophie B

11-12b: 3rd - Alexia B

15-17b: 2nd - Tsolin B

             4th - Celeste A

15-17a: Dance - Anna C

Finalists:

6c: Mary A

6b: Nadiya H

7-8c: Vy D

7-8b: Sofia I

         Justine N

9-10b: Angelina F

           Chiara M

11-12c: Dassy D

11-12b: Hailey G

             Angelina Z

13-14a: An T

             Izabella W

15-17b: Madison W

Seniors Advanced: Anne S

Team Competition 2016 

7-8 Years: 1st 

9-12 Years:  1st (Wednesday Team)

                    2nd (Tuesday Team)

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now